2 rue Rodier, 97458 Saint-Pierre, La Réunion
0262 96 99 00
0262 96 99 01

L’équipe du Lycée

Les Enseignants

Allemand
  • Mme DI MURO Stéfanie
  • Mme LETANG Françoise
  • M MÜLLER Hartmut
Anglais
  • Mme BOURDIS Catherine
  • M. BUNDHOO Sanjay
  • Mme COLLARDEAU Blandine
  • Mme GRANIER-CAMPILLO Sabine
  • Mme LAURENT Brigitte
  • M. MAILLOT Patrick
  • Mme SPARTON Mylène
  • Mme ZAVERILAL Nisha
Arts Plastiques
  • Mme ROELENS Anne
  • M. SORET Didier
  • M. JUDITH Fabrice
Chinois
  • Mme CHANE TENG Wendy
Documentalistes
  • Mme VALLON Jiska
  • Mme TSIMARIVO Mathilde
Economie Gestion Commerciale
  • Mme DABEE Guyliane
  • Mme DE GUIGNE Carine
  • Mme DONATI-NIRLO Marie-Thérèse
  • Mme DUMAS Virginie
  • Mme FOUILHOUX Aline
  • M. GENCE Jacques
  • M. GESTER Frédéric
  • Mme ISTASSE Jocelyne
  • M. KOCHHAN Hubert
  • Melle MONDON Sophie
  • Mme PALMADE Sophie
  • Mme PAYET Sandrine
  • Mme PRADEL-FERNANDEZ Olivia
  • M. TSCHANNEN Yoann
  • Mme BEAL Dominique
EPS
  • M. BARJOLIN Michel
  • M. CIPIERE Charlie
  • M. COIFFET Laurent
  • M. DELACROIX Loïc
  • M. MARSOUDET Christophe
  • M. RIVIERE Arnaud
Espagnol
  • Mme ETHEVE Dominique
  • Mme LE BORGNE Martine
  • Mme LAURET Marie-Lys
  • Mme NUNEZ-TORRES Mar
  • Mme ALONSO Ester
  • Mme BIJOUX Mélinda
  • Mme RUIZ SANCHEZ Ana
Gestion Administration
  • Mme DADOT Dominique

  • M. DAMOUR Krishna

  • M. GESTER Frédéric

Histoire-Géographie
  • Mme BAUDE Muriel
  • M. BOYER Cédric
  • M. CHANE-FOC Jacky
  • M. CLAIN Yohann
  • Mme DARQUITAIN Nouha
  • M. LEOCADIE Guy
  • M. THEODORA Jean-Luc
  • M. VANPEVENAGE Thierry
  • Mme HOAREAU Jacqueline
  • Mme MAITRE Sabrina
  • M. QUELAND DE SAINT PERN Raymond
Lettres
  • Mme DOMKEN Marie-Anne
  • M. GRONDIN Anthony
  • Mme HOAREAU Jacqueline
  • M. HOUËL Jean-Pierre
  • M. HOUËL Olivier
  • Mme MARCONNET Isabelle
  • Mme PAYET Marine
  • Mme PAYET Véronique
Mathématiques
  • M. DESHAYES Jean Gabriel
  • M. DILLENSCHNEIDER Emmanuel
  • Mme GAREAU Maryse
  • M. GOUËLO Fabrice
  • M. LEONARD Michel
  • M.MOÏOLI Olivier
  • M. PALMADE Philippe
  • M. ROY Hervé
  • M.RESPAUD Thomas
  • M. SOUTRENON Alexandre
  • Mme. SUMIAN Marie-Pierre
  • Mme TOARD Natacha
Philosophie
  • M. DUPRAT Bernard
  • M. ROBERT Alain
Sciences Physiques
  • M. BOUISSIERE Dominique
  • M. DIALLO Tierno Baïlo
  • M. DONIZEAU Michel
  • M. LEBON Bruno
  • M. MAUVOISIN Jean Pascal
  • M. PERRET Matthieu
  • M. PLOUZENNEC Pascal
  • Mme VIENNE Françoise
  • M. FABRE Laurent
Sciences de la Vie et de la Terre
  • M. GUYOT Patrick
  • M. HOARAU Hugues
  • M. LEVENEZ Didier
  • M. SEVERIN Thierry
  • Mme SOULETIE Isabelle
  • Mme LEPELLEY Françoise
Sciences Economiques et Sociales
  • M. APAYA-GADABAYA Julien
  • M. LETANG Eric
  • Melle THESEE Catherine
Sciences de l’Ingénieur
  • M. LE GARS Philippe
  • M. DIALLO Tierno Baïlo